Swimmingpools

Schedule

                                                                                                 
Sunday 05.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. line
2. line
3. line
4. line
SK Řeč.
Judo SK KP
5. line
SK Řeč.
Judo SK KP
6. line
BTS pl.
BTS pl.
BTS pl.
Small pool
Whirpool
Infra sauna
Finnish sauna
Monday 06.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. line
ČTA
ČTA
PRON
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
VUTvB
2. line
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
3. line
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
4. line
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
5. line
Olymp CS MV
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
6. line
Olymp CS MV
BRNO T.T.
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Small pool
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Whirpool
Infra sauna
Finnish sauna
Tuesday 07.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. line
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
GyRec
T Hellas
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
2. line
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
GyRec
T Hellas
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
3. line
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
GyRec
PkBrno
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
4. line
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
5. line
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
6. line
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
Small pool
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
Whirpool
Infra sauna
Finnish sauna
Wednesday 08.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. line
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
VUTvB
2. line
SGLD
SGLD
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
3. line
SGLD
SGLD
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
4. line
SGLD
SGLD
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
5. line
ČTA
ČTA
Diana
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
6. line
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
Diana
Kaláb
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Small pool
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Whirpool
Infra sauna
Finnish sauna
Thursday 09.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. line
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GyRec
PkBrno
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
OCA
OCA
2. line
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GyRec
PkBrno
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
3. line
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GyRec
KOCMAN
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
ČTA
4. line
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Olymp CS MV
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
5. line
RSFK
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
6. line
RSFK
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
Small pool
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Whirpool
Infra sauna
Finnish sauna
Friday 10.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. line
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
KOMETA
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
2. line
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
KOMETA
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
3. line
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
Kroko.
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
4. line
ČTA
ČTA
Kroko.
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
BTS pl.
5. line
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
ZŠ Blan
Kroko.
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VaP J.
6. line
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
ZŠ Blan
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
Small pool
Whirpool
Infra sauna
Finnish sauna
Saturday 11.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. line
2. line
3. line
4. line
5. line
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
6. line
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
LS Brno
ČTA
ČTA
ČTA
ČTA
Small pool
Whirpool
Infra sauna
Finnish sauna