Bazény

Rozvrh hodin bazénu

                                                                 
Pátek 13.12.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
SKK B
SKK B
SKK B
2. dráha
SKK B
SKK B
SKK B
3. dráha
SKK B
4. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
VUT CESA
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
5. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
VUT CESA
VUT CESA
Rybka SD
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
6. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
VUT CESA
VUT CESA
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Sobota 14.12.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
2. dráha
3. dráha
4. dráha
5. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
6. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
PRON
PRON
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Neděle 15.12.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
2. dráha
3. dráha
4. dráha
5. dráha
6. dráha
TP Morava
TP Morava
PRON
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Pondělí 16.12.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
2. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
3. dráha
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
4. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
PRON
PRON
PRON
PRON
5. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
BSK
6. dráha
KONRAD tri
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
NSP T.
NSP T.
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Úterý 17.12.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
SGLD
SGLD
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
2. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
SGLD
SGLD
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
3. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
SGLD
SGLD
JasyKids
4. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GyRec
T Hellas
SGLD
SGLD
JasyKids
5. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GyRec
T Hellas
SGLD
SGLD
AA
Prášková
6. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GyRec
T Hellas
SGLD
SGLD
AA
VaP J.
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Středa 18.12.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TJ Fav
TJ Fav
2. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
3. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
4. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Diana
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
5. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Diana
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
6. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Diana
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Čtvrtek 19.12.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
SGLD
2. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
SGLD
3. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
SGLD
4. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
5. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
VaP J.
6. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
VaP J.
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna