Bazény

Rozvrh hodin bazénu

                                                                 
Sobota 20.04.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
2. dráha
3. dráha
KPŠ K
KPŠ K
4. dráha
KPŠ K
KPŠ K
5. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
6. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Neděle 21.04.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
2. dráha
3. dráha
4. dráha
5. dráha
KPŠ K
KPŠ K
6. dráha
KPŠ K
KPŠ K
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Pondělí 22.04.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
2. dráha
3. dráha
4. dráha
5. dráha
6. dráha
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Úterý 23.04.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
S G L D
S G L D
2. dráha
T Hellas
S G L D
S G L D
JasyKids
3. dráha
T Hellas
S G L D
S G L D
JasyKids
4. dráha
T Hellas
S G L D
S G L D
AA
5. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
S G L D
AA
Fany team
6. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
S G L D
AA
Fany team
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Středa 24.04.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
2. dráha
Olymp CS MV
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka SD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
3. dráha
S G L D
S G L D
Rybka SD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
4. dráha
S G L D
S G L D
Diana
GySlo
Rybka SD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
5. dráha
S G L D
S G L D
Diana
GySlo
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
6. dráha
S G L D
S G L D
Diana
GySlo
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Čtvrtek 25.04.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GyRec
S G L D
S G L D
2. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GyRec
S G L D
S G L D
3. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GyRec
Olymp CS MV
S G L D
S G L D
4. dráha
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GySlo
Olymp CS MV
S G L D
S G L D
5. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
GySlo
Rybka SD
S G L D
S G L D
6. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
S G L D
S G L D
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Pátek 26.04.2019
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
S G L D
S G L D
SKK B
SKK B
SKK B
S G L D
S G L D
S G L D
2. dráha
S G L D
S G L D
SKK B
SKK B
SKK B
S G L D
S G L D
S G L D
3. dráha
S G L D
S G L D
SKK B
S G L D
S G L D
S G L D
4. dráha
S G L D
S G L D
VSK VUT Brno
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
S G L D
S G L D
S G L D
S G L D
5. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
U3V VUT
U3V VUT
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
KPŠ K
KPŠ K
KPŠ K
6. dráha
KONRAD tri
KONRAD tri
U3V VUT
U3V VUT
KPŠ K
KPŠ K
KPŠ K
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna