Bazény

Rozvrh hodin bazénu

                                                                                                 
Neděle 05.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
2. dráha
3. dráha
4. dráha
SK Řeč.
Judo SK KP
5. dráha
SK Řeč.
Judo SK KP
6. dráha
BTS pl.
BTS pl.
BTS pl.
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Pondělí 06.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
ČTA
ČTA
PRON
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
VUTvB
2. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
3. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
4. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
5. dráha
Olymp CS MV
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
6. dráha
Olymp CS MV
BRNO T.T.
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Úterý 07.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
GyRec
T Hellas
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
2. dráha
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
GyRec
T Hellas
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
3. dráha
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
GyRec
PkBrno
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
4. dráha
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
5. dráha
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
6. dráha
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
Malý bazének
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Tp
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Středa 08.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
VUTvB
2. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
3. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
4. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
5. dráha
ČTA
ČTA
Diana
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
6. dráha
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
Diana
Kaláb
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Čtvrtek 09.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GyRec
PkBrno
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
OCA
OCA
2. dráha
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GyRec
PkBrno
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
3. dráha
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GyRec
KOCMAN
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
ČTA
4. dráha
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Olymp CS MV
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
5. dráha
RSFK
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
6. dráha
RSFK
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
Malý bazének
Tp
Tp
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Tp
Tp
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Pátek 10.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
Rudický
KOMETA
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
2. dráha
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
KOMETA
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
3. dráha
KOMETA
SGLD
SGLD
Kroko.
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
4. dráha
ČTA
ČTA
Kroko.
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
BTS pl.
5. dráha
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
ZŠ Blan
Kroko.
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VaP J.
6. dráha
Olymp CS MV
Olymp CS MV
ZŠ Blan
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
VSK Uni.Brno
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Sobota 11.02.2023
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
2. dráha
3. dráha
4. dráha
5. dráha
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
6. dráha
BRNO T.T.
BRNO T.T.
LS Brno
ČTA
ČTA
ČTA
ČTA
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna