Bazény

Rozvrh hodin bazénu

                                                                                                 
Úterý 18.01.2022
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
GyRec
T Hellas
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
2. dráha
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
GyRec
T Hellas
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
3. dráha
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
GyRec
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
4. dráha
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
5. dráha
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
6. dráha
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
Malý bazének
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Středa 19.01.2022
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
GyRec
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
2. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
GyRec
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
VUTvB
3. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
GyRec
Rybka SD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
4. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
5. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Diana
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
6. dráha
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
Diana
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka D
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Čtvrtek 20.01.2022
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
GyRec
PkBrno
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
2. dráha
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
GyRec
PkBrno
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
3. dráha
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
VSK Uni.Brno
4. dráha
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
5. dráha
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
GySlo
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
6. dráha
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
Rybka SD
KOCMAN
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
Malý bazének
TP
TP
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
TP
TP
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Pátek 21.01.2022
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
2. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
3. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Krokodýl
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
PKKU
4. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Krokodýl
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
SGLD
PkBrno
PkBrno
PkBrno
PkBrno
5. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
ZŠ Blan
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
VSK Uni.Brno
VaP J.
6. dráha
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
ZŠ Blan
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
Krokodýl
VSK Uni.Brno
VaP J.
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Sobota 22.01.2022
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
2. dráha
3. dráha
4. dráha
5. dráha
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
LS Brno
6. dráha
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
LS Brno
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Neděle 23.01.2022
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
2. dráha
3. dráha
4. dráha
5. dráha
SK Řeč.
6. dráha
SK Řeč.
Malý bazének
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna
Pondělí 24.01.2022
-6-77-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-1818-1919-2020-2121-22
1. dráha
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
2. dráha
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka SD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
3. dráha
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
4. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
VUTvB
5. dráha
SGLD
SGLD
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TJ Fav
6. dráha
BRNO TRIATLON TEAM
GySlo
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TJ Fav
TJ Fav
TJ Fav
TJ Fav
TJ Fav
TJ Fav
Malý bazének
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
Rybka
TP
Vířivka
Infra sauna
Finská sauna